How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Wells
Susan Wells

Partners of 
Susan Wells

Susan Wells
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Wells

Maiden name

Susan Hormel

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1868

Date of death:

1943

Susan Wells Siblings

Elizabeth Hormel

Sister

George Albert Hormel

Brother

Emma Marie Fisher

Sister

Herman George Hormel

Brother

Charlotte Stewart

Sister

Helen Ann Hormel

Sister

John Godfrey Hormel

Brother

Benjamin Franklin Hormel

Brother

Susan Wells

Susan Wells

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1868

Died

1943

Trivia

Susan Wells Family

Susan Wells's parents:

Susan Wells's father was John George Hormel Susan Wells's mother was Susan Wilhelmina Hormel


Susan Wells's siblings:

Susan Wells's sister was Elizabeth Hormel Susan Wells's brother was George Albert Hormel Susan Wells's sister was Emma Marie Fisher Susan Wells's brother was Herman George Hormel Susan Wells's sister was Charlotte Stewart Susan Wells's sister was Helen Ann Hormel Susan Wells's brother was John Godfrey Hormel Susan Wells's brother was Benjamin Franklin Hormel


Susan Wells's nieces and nephews:

Susan Wells's nephew was Jay Hormel


Susan Wells's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Susan Wells's great nephew is James Hormel Susan Wells's great nephew was Geordie Hormel II