How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma Marie Fisher
Emma Marie Fisher

Partners of 
Emma Marie Fisher

Emma Marie Fisher
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Marie Fisher

Maiden name

Emma Marie Hormel

Gender

Female

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1864

Date of death:

1947

Emma Marie Fisher Siblings

Elizabeth Hormel

Sister

George Albert Hormel

Brother

Herman George Hormel

Brother

Susan Wells

Sister

Charlotte Stewart

Sister

Helen Ann Hormel

Sister

John Godfrey Hormel

Brother

Benjamin Franklin Hormel

Brother

Emma Marie Fisher

Emma Marie Fisher

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1864

Died

1947

Trivia

Emma Marie Fisher Family

Emma Marie Fisher's parents:

Emma Marie Fisher's father was John George Hormel Emma Marie Fisher's mother was Susan Wilhelmina Hormel


Emma Marie Fisher's siblings:

Emma Marie Fisher's sister was Elizabeth Hormel Emma Marie Fisher's brother was George Albert Hormel Emma Marie Fisher's brother was Herman George Hormel Emma Marie Fisher's sister was Susan Wells Emma Marie Fisher's sister was Charlotte Stewart Emma Marie Fisher's sister was Helen Ann Hormel Emma Marie Fisher's brother was John Godfrey Hormel Emma Marie Fisher's brother was Benjamin Franklin Hormel


Emma Marie Fisher's nieces and nephews:

Emma Marie Fisher's nephew was Jay Hormel


Emma Marie Fisher's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Emma Marie Fisher's great nephew is James Hormel Emma Marie Fisher's great nephew was Geordie Hormel II