How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Elizabeth Gleason
Jane Elizabeth Gleason

Partners of 
Jane Elizabeth Gleason

Henry Gleason

Married

6 children together

Jane Elizabeth Gleason
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Elizabeth Gleason

Maiden name

Jane Elizabeth Bough

Gender

Female

Deceased

Jane Elizabeth Gleason

Jane Elizabeth Gleason

Deceased

Jane Elizabeth Gleason Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Elizabeth Gleason Children

O. C. Moulton

with Henry Gleason

E J. Gleason

with Henry Gleason

G. S. Burnham

with Henry Gleason

George Gleason

born 1851, died 1938, age 87 (approx.)
with Henry Gleason

Fred Everett Gleason

born 1863, died 1957, age 94 (approx.)
with Henry Gleason

Lillian Belle Hormel

born 1867, died 1946, age 78
with Henry Gleason

Trivia

Jane Elizabeth Gleason Family

Jane Elizabeth Gleason's children:

Jane Elizabeth Gleason's daughter is O. C. Moulton Jane Elizabeth Gleason's son is E J. Gleason Jane Elizabeth Gleason's daughter is G. S. Burnham Jane Elizabeth Gleason's son was George Gleason Jane Elizabeth Gleason's son was Fred Everett Gleason Jane Elizabeth Gleason's daughter was Lillian Belle Hormel


Jane Elizabeth Gleason's former partners:

Jane Elizabeth Gleason's former husband was Henry Gleason


Jane Elizabeth Gleason's grandchildren:

Jane Elizabeth Gleason's grandson was Jay Hormel


Jane Elizabeth Gleason's great grandchildren:

Jane Elizabeth Gleason's great grandson is James Hormel Jane Elizabeth Gleason's great grandson was Geordie Hormel II   Jane Elizabeth Gleason's great great grandson is John Hormel Jane Elizabeth Gleason's great great granddaughter is Gina Hormel Jane Elizabeth Gleason's great great granddaughter is Julie Hormel Jane Elizabeth Gleason's great great grandson is James Hormel Jr.


Jane Elizabeth Gleason's former in laws:

Jane Elizabeth Gleason's former son in law was George Albert Hormel