How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Robinson
Anne Robinson

Partners of 
Anne Robinson

Bernard Robinson

Married

2 children together

Anne Robinson
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Robinson

Maiden name

Anne Wilson

Also known as

The Duchess

Gender

Female

Occupations

Market Stall Owner

Anne Robinson's Mother
Anne Robinson

Anne Robinson

Anne Robinson Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Robinson Children

Peter Robinson

born 1942, age 76 (approx.)
with Bernard Robinson

Anne Robinson's Brother

Anne Robinson

born 1944, age 73
with Bernard Robinson

British TV Presenter Watchdog and The Weakest Link

Trivia

Anne Robinson Family

Anne Robinson's children:

Anne Robinson's daughter is Anne Robinson Anne Robinson's son is Peter Robinson


Anne Robinson's current partners:

Anne Robinson's husband is Bernard Robinson


Anne Robinson's grandchildren:

Anne Robinson's granddaughter is Emma Wilson


Anne Robinson's great grandchildren:

Anne Robinson's great grandson is Hudson Kan Anne Robinson's great grandson is Parker Kan


Anne Robinson's former in laws:

Anne Robinson's former son in law is Charlie Wilson