Married

Tim Craig

Timothy John Wroughton Craig

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1943

Died

20 Aug 2020

Other Partners

Kirsty Craig

Married

1 child together

1988

Shirley Craig

Divorced

married about 1974
divorce before 1988

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Max Blond

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Daniel Craig
Olivia Craig

Carol Mary Olivia Craig

His Other Children

Harry Craig

born 1991, age 30 (approx.)
with Kirsty Craig

Children Together

Lia Craig

born 1965, age 56 (approx.)

Sister of Daniel Craig

Daniel Craig

born 1968, age 53

Bond 007 Actor

Her Other Children

Phillip Blond

born 1966, age 55
step-child with Max Blond

British Conservative Party Advisor creator of Red Tory label.

Tim Craig
Bio Details

Full name

Timothy John Wroughton Craig

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Date of death:

20 Aug 2020

Cause of death

Liver cancer

Occupations

Publican

British Merchant Navy

Recruitment Agency Owner

Trivia

Tim Craig Family

Tim Craig's parents:

Tim Craig's father was William Craig Tim Craig's mother was Rosalinde Craig


Tim Craig's children:

Tim Craig's son is Daniel Craig Tim Craig's daughter is Lia Craig Tim Craig's son is Harry Craig


Tim Craig's current partners:

Tim Craig's wife was Olivia Craig Tim Craig's wife was Kirsty Craig


Tim Craig's former partners:

Tim Craig's former wife is Shirley Craig


Tim Craig's grandparents:

Tim Craig's grandfather is Howard Jones Tim Craig's grandmother was Rosa Jones Tim Craig's grandfather was William Craig Tim Craig's grandmother was Mary Craig


Tim Craig's great grandparents:

Tim Craig's great grandfather was Charles Mayvore Smith Tim Craig's great grandmother was Grace Matilda Smith Tim Craig's great grandfather is John Jones Tim Craig's great grandmother is Marion Jones   Tim Craig's great great grandfather was John Chardin Wroughton Tim Craig's great great grandmother was Georgiana Grace Wroughton Tim Craig's great great grandfather is George Smith


Tim Craig's grandchildren:

Tim Craig's granddaughter is Ella Craig Tim Craig's granddaughter is Daughter-of-Daniel-and Rachel Craig


Tim Craig's in laws:

Tim Craig's daughter in law is Rachel Weisz Tim Craig's father in law was Olwyn Williams Tim Craig's mother in law is Doris Williams


Tim Craig's former in laws:

Tim Craig's former daughter in law is Harley Loudon


Olivia Craig
Bio Details

Full name

Carol Mary Olivia Craig

Maiden name

Carol Mary Olivia Williams

Also known as

Olivia Blond

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Trivia

Olivia Craig Family

Olivia Craig's parents:

Olivia Craig's father was Olwyn Williams Olivia Craig's mother is Doris Williams


Olivia Craig's children:

Olivia Craig's son is Daniel Craig Olivia Craig's daughter is Lia Craig Olivia Craig's step-son is Phillip Blond Olivia Craig's step-son is Harry Craig


Olivia Craig's current partners:

Olivia Craig's husband was Tim Craig Olivia Craig's husband is Max Blond


Olivia Craig's grandchildren:

Olivia Craig's granddaughter is Ella Craig Olivia Craig's granddaughter is Daughter-of-Daniel-and Rachel Craig


Olivia Craig's in laws:

Olivia Craig's daughter in law is Rachel Weisz Olivia Craig's father in law was William Craig Olivia Craig's mother in law was Rosalinde Craig Olivia Craig's grandfather in law was William Craig Olivia Craig's grandmother in law was Mary Craig Olivia Craig's grandfather in law is Howard Jones Olivia Craig's grandmother in law was Rosa Jones Olivia Craig's father in law was Leslie Blond Olivia Craig's mother in law was Dorothy Blond


Olivia Craig's former in laws:

Olivia Craig's former daughter in law is Harley Loudon