Married Relationship facts

Married 16 Feb 1806

David Merrill

David Merrill

Age

90

Born

Saturday 12 Nov 1768

Died

31 Jan 1859

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Merrill

Sarah Merrill

Age

under a month old (approx.)

Born

Nov 1977

Died

6 Sep 1847

His Other Children

Children Together

Jacob Merrill

born 1818, died 1899, age 81

Her Other Children

David Merrill
Bio Details

Full name

David Merrill

Gender

Male

Age

90

Date of birth

Saturday 12 Nov 1768

Birth place

New Hampshire, USA

Date of death:

31 Jan 1859

Place of death

Holderness, New Hampshire, USA

Occupations

Farmer

Trivia

David Merrill Family

David Merrill's parents:

David Merrill's father was Jacob Merrill David Merrill's mother was Sarah Merrill


David Merrill's children:

David Merrill's son was Jacob Merrill


David Merrill's current partners:

David Merrill's wife was Sarah Merrill


David Merrill's grandchildren:

David Merrill's grandson was George Merrill


David Merrill's great grandchildren:

David Merrill's great granddaughter was Gertrude Sanders   David Merrill's great great granddaughter was Doris Markle   David Merrill's 3x great grandson is Michael Markle David Merrill's 3x great grandson is Frederick Markle, Bishop Dismas David Merrill's 3x great grandson is Thomas W Markle   David Merrill's 4x great granddaughter is Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex David Merrill's 4x great granddaughter is Trish Gallup David Merrill's 4x great grandson is Nick Markle David Merrill's 4x great grandson is David Markle David Merrill's 4x great granddaughter is Samantha Markle Grant David Merrill's 4x great grandson is Thomas Markle jr   David Merrill's 5x great granddaughter is Ashleigh Hale David Merrill's 5x great grandson is Christopher Hale David Merrill's 5x great granddaughter is Noel Rasmussen David Merrill's 5x great grandson is Thomas Dooley David Merrill's 5x great grandson is Tyler Dooley


David Merrill's in laws:

David Merrill's daughter in law was Mary Merrill


Sarah Merrill
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Merrill

Maiden name

Sarah Lee

Gender

Female

Age

under a month old (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1977

Date of death:

6 Sep 1847

Trivia

Sarah Merrill Family

Sarah Merrill's children:

Sarah Merrill's son was Jacob Merrill


Sarah Merrill's current partners:

Sarah Merrill's husband was David Merrill


Sarah Merrill's grandchildren:

Sarah Merrill's grandson was George Merrill


Sarah Merrill's great grandchildren:

Sarah Merrill's great granddaughter was Gertrude Sanders   Sarah Merrill's great great granddaughter was Doris Markle   Sarah Merrill's 3x great grandson is Michael Markle Sarah Merrill's 3x great grandson is Frederick Markle, Bishop Dismas Sarah Merrill's 3x great grandson is Thomas W Markle   Sarah Merrill's 4x great granddaughter is Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex Sarah Merrill's 4x great granddaughter is Trish Gallup Sarah Merrill's 4x great grandson is Nick Markle Sarah Merrill's 4x great grandson is David Markle Sarah Merrill's 4x great granddaughter is Samantha Markle Grant Sarah Merrill's 4x great grandson is Thomas Markle jr   Sarah Merrill's 5x great granddaughter is Ashleigh Hale Sarah Merrill's 5x great grandson is Christopher Hale Sarah Merrill's 5x great granddaughter is Noel Rasmussen Sarah Merrill's 5x great grandson is Thomas Dooley Sarah Merrill's 5x great grandson is Tyler Dooley


Sarah Merrill's in laws:

Sarah Merrill's father in law was Jacob Merrill Sarah Merrill's mother in law was Sarah Merrill Sarah Merrill's daughter in law was Mary Merrill