How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski
Partners of 
Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski

Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski

Major Ludwik Maria Lubienski

Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski
Bio Details

Full name

Major Ludwik Maria Lubienski

Also known as

Lulu Lubienski

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski

Countess Elzbieta Lubienski

Divorced

3 children together

married about 1945

Tania

Relationship

Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski Children

Gabriella Lubienski

with Countess Elzbieta Lubienski

Rula Lenska

born 1947, age 70
with Countess Elzbieta Lubienski

English Actress, and former Polish Aristocrat

Anna Lubienski

born 1956, age 62 (approx.)
with Countess Elzbieta Lubienski

Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski Family

Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's children:

Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's daughter is Rula Lenska Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's daughter is Gabriella Lubienski Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's daughter is Anna Lubienski


Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's current partners:

Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski has a relationship with Tania


Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's former partners:

Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's former wife was Countess Elzbieta Lubienski


Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's grandchildren:

Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's granddaughter is Lara Parker


Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's former in laws:

Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's former son in law is Dennis Waterman Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's former brother in law is Arthur Tyszkiewicz Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's former brother in law is Jas Tyszkiewicz Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's former sister in law is Marys Tyszkiewicz Count Ludwik Maria Lubienski's former son in law is Brian Deacon