Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began 1995

Dutch Actor
Robert Wolders

Robertus Jacobus Godefridus Wolders

Age

84

Born

Monday 28 Sep 1936

Other Partners

Leslie Caron

Relationship

relationship began about 1994
until about 1995

Audrey Hepburn

Companions

companions from 1980
until 1993

Merle Oberon

Married

1975

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Henry Fonda

Married

3 Dec 1965

Professional Partners

Siblings

Shirlee Fonda

Shirlee Mae Fonda

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Peter Fonda

born 1940, died 2019, age 79
step-child with Henry Fonda

American Actor Son of Henry Fonda and Brother to Jane Fonda

Jane Fonda

born 1967, age 51
step-child with Henry Fonda

American Actress Henry Fonda's Daughter

Robert Wolders
Bio Details

Full name

Robertus Jacobus Godefridus Wolders

Gender

Male

Age

84

Date of birth

Monday 28 Sep 1936

Birth place

Rotterdam, Netherlands

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Robert Wolders Family

Robert Wolders's current partners:

Robert Wolders's wife was Merle Oberon Robert Wolders has a relationship with Shirlee Fonda


Robert Wolders's former partners:

Robert Wolders had a relationship with Leslie Caron


Shirlee Fonda
Bio Details

Full name

Shirlee Mae Fonda

Maiden name

Shirlee Mae Adams

Gender

Female

Occupations

Airline Stewardess

Trivia

Shirlee Fonda Family

Shirlee Fonda's children:

Shirlee Fonda's step-daughter is Jane Fonda Shirlee Fonda's step-son was Peter Fonda


Shirlee Fonda's current partners:

Shirlee Fonda has a relationship with Robert Wolders Shirlee Fonda's husband was Henry Fonda


Shirlee Fonda's in laws:

Shirlee Fonda's father in law was William Fonda Shirlee Fonda's mother in law was Herberta Fonda Shirlee Fonda's grandfather in law was Ten Eyck Hilton Fonda Shirlee Fonda's grandmother in law was Harriet Fonda Shirlee Fonda's grandfather in law is H S Jaynes Shirlee Fonda's sister in law was Harriet Peacock Shirlee Fonda's brother in law-by-marriage is John Peacock Shirlee Fonda's sister in law is Jayne Schoentgen Shirlee Fonda's brother in law-by-marriage is John Schoentgen Shirlee Fonda's husband Henry Fonda's uncle in law is Hilton Fonda