How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rose Waterman
Rose Waterman

Partners of 
Rose Waterman

Harry Waterman

Married

9 children together

Rose Waterman
Bio Details

Full name

Rose Juliana Waterman

Maiden name

Rose Juliana Saunders

Gender

Female

Rose Waterman

Rose Juliana Waterman

Rose Waterman Partner(s) Other Children

Rose Waterman Children

Ken Waterman

with Harry Waterman

Peter Waterman

with Harry Waterman

Stella Waterman

with Harry Waterman

Norma Waterman

with Harry Waterman

Myrna Waterman

with Harry Waterman

Joy Waterman

with Harry Waterman

Allen Waterman

with Harry Waterman

Vera Waterman

with Harry Waterman

Dennis Waterman

born 1948, age 70
with Harry Waterman

The Sweeney and Minder Star

Trivia

Rose Waterman Family

Rose Waterman's children:

Rose Waterman's son is Dennis Waterman Rose Waterman's son is Ken Waterman Rose Waterman's son is Peter Waterman Rose Waterman's daughter is Stella Waterman Rose Waterman's daughter is Norma Waterman Rose Waterman's daughter is Myrna Waterman Rose Waterman's daughter is Joy Waterman Rose Waterman's son is Allen Waterman Rose Waterman's daughter is Vera Waterman


Rose Waterman's current partners:

Rose Waterman's husband is Harry Waterman


Rose Waterman's grandchildren:

Rose Waterman's granddaughter is Julia Waterman Rose Waterman's granddaughter is Hanna Waterman


Rose Waterman's in laws:

Rose Waterman's daughter in law is Pam Flint


Rose Waterman's former in laws:

Rose Waterman's former daughter in law is Rula Lenska Rose Waterman's former daughter in law is Patricia Maynard Rose Waterman's former daughter in law is Penny Dixon