How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Richard O'Dowd
Partner of 
Richard O'Dowd

Richard O'Dowd

Richard Jude O'Dowd

Age

60

Born

Friday 27 Sep 1957

Richard O'Dowd
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Jude O'Dowd

Also known as

Richard Jude Glynn

Gender

Male

Age

60

Date of birth

Friday 27 Sep 1957

Birth place

Dublin, Ireland

Richard O'Dowd Siblings

Siobhan O'Dowd

Half-sister

other parent: Gerry O'Dowd

Kevin O'Dowd

Half-brother

other parent: Gerry O'Dowd

Boy George

Half-brother

other parent: Gerry O'Dowd

Gerald O'Dowd

Half-brother

other parent: Gerry O'Dowd

David O'Dowd

Half-brother

other parent: Gerry O'Dowd

Partners of 
Richard O'Dowd

Trivia

Richard O'Dowd Family

Richard O'Dowd's parents:

Richard O'Dowd's father is Seamus Richard O'Dowd's mother is Dinah O'Dowd


Richard O'Dowd's former step-parents:

Richard O'Dowd's former step-father was Gerry O'Dowd


Richard O'Dowd's siblings:

Richard O'Dowd's half-brother is Boy George Richard O'Dowd's half-sister is Siobhan O'Dowd Richard O'Dowd's half-brother is Kevin O'Dowd Richard O'Dowd's half-brother is Gerald O'Dowd Richard O'Dowd's half-brother is David O'Dowd


Richard O'Dowd's grandparents:

Richard O'Dowd's grandfather was Franco Glynn Richard O'Dowd's grandmother is Bridget Glynn


Richard O'Dowd's great grandparents:

Richard O'Dowd's great grandfather was John Kenahan Richard O'Dowd's great grandmother was Kate Kenahan Richard O'Dowd's great grandfather was Richard Glynn Richard O'Dowd's great grandmother was Mary Jane Glynn


Richard O'Dowd's uncles and aunts:

Richard O'Dowd's uncle was Wee-Wee Glynn Richard O'Dowd's aunt is Annie Glynn Richard O'Dowd's uncle is Frank Glynn Richard O'Dowd's uncle was John Glynn Richard O'Dowd's aunt is Phyllis Glynn Richard O'Dowd's aunt was Marie Glynn Richard O'Dowd's aunt is Kitty Glynn Richard O'Dowd's aunt is Theresa Glynn


Richard O'Dowd's great uncles and aunts:

Richard O'Dowd's great uncle was Dixer Glynn Richard O'Dowd's great aunt was Sallo Glynn Richard O'Dowd's great aunt was Cissy Glynn Richard O'Dowd's great aunt was Annie Bryan Richard O'Dowd's great aunt is Dinah Keirnahan Richard O'Dowd's great aunt is Katie Keirnaham Richard O'Dowd's great aunt is Molly Keirnahan Richard O'Dowd's great uncle is Jack Keirnahan Richard O'Dowd's great uncle is William Keirnahan


Richard O'Dowd's first cousins once removed:

Richard O'Dowd's first cousin once removed was Thomas Bryan