How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maura Curry
Maura Curry

Partners of 
Maura Curry

James Curry

Married

2 children together

Maura Curry
Bio Details

Full name

Maura Patricia Curry

Maiden name

Maura Langmead

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1999

Cause of death

Cancer

Maura Curry

Maura Patricia Curry

Died

1999

Maura Curry Partner(s) Other Children

Maura Curry Children

Judy Curry

died 2001
with James Curry

Tim Curry

born 1946, age 72
with James Curry

Was the original Frank-N-Furter in the Rocky Horror Picture Show

Trivia

Maura Curry Family

Maura Curry's children:

Maura Curry's son is Tim Curry Maura Curry's daughter was Judy Curry


Maura Curry's current partners:

Maura Curry's husband was James Curry