How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Karla Lutz
Karla Lutz

Partners of 
Karla Lutz

Bradley Lutz

Married

1 child together

Karla Lutz
Bio Details

Full name

Karla Lutz

Maiden name

Karla Theesfeld

Gender

Female

Karla Lutz

Karla Lutz

Karla Lutz Partner(s) Other Children

Karla Lutz Children

Kellan Lutz

born 1985, age 33
with Bradley Lutz

Emmett Cullen in the 'Twilight' films

Trivia

Karla Lutz Family

Karla Lutz's children:

Karla Lutz's son is Kellan Lutz


Karla Lutz's current partners:

Karla Lutz's husband is Bradley Lutz