How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annie Bryan
Annie Bryan

Partners of 
Annie Bryan

Thomas Bryan

Married

1 child together

28 Nov 1920

Annie Bryan
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Christina Bryan

Maiden name

Annie Christina Glynn

Gender

Female

Date of death:

27 Aug 1930

Cause of death

Tuberculosis

Annie Bryan Siblings

Dixer Glynn

Brother

Sallo Glynn

Sister

Cissy Glynn

Sister

Franco Glynn

Brother

Annie Bryan

Annie Christina Bryan

Died

27 Aug 1930

Annie Bryan Partner(s) Other Children

Annie Bryan Children

Thomas Bryan

born 1921, died 1921, age 0 days
with Thomas Bryan

Trivia

Annie Bryan Family

Annie Bryan's parents:

Annie Bryan's father was Richard Glynn Annie Bryan's mother was Mary Jane Glynn


Annie Bryan's children:

Annie Bryan's son was Thomas Bryan


Annie Bryan's current partners:

Annie Bryan's husband was Thomas Bryan


Annie Bryan's siblings:

Annie Bryan's brother was Dixer Glynn Annie Bryan's sister was Sallo Glynn Annie Bryan's sister was Cissy Glynn Annie Bryan's brother was Franco Glynn


Annie Bryan's nieces and nephews:

Annie Bryan's nephew was Wee-Wee Glynn Annie Bryan's niece is Annie Glynn Annie Bryan's nephew is Frank Glynn Annie Bryan's nephew was John Glynn Annie Bryan's niece is Dinah O'Dowd Annie Bryan's niece is Phyllis Glynn Annie Bryan's niece was Marie Glynn Annie Bryan's niece is Kitty Glynn Annie Bryan's niece is Theresa Glynn


Annie Bryan's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Annie Bryan's great nephew is Boy George Annie Bryan's great niece is Siobhan O'Dowd Annie Bryan's great nephew is Richard O'Dowd Annie Bryan's great nephew is Kevin O'Dowd Annie Bryan's great nephew is Gerald O'Dowd Annie Bryan's great nephew is David O'Dowd