How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathryn Crosby
 Kathryn Crosby

Partners of 
Kathryn Crosby

Bing Crosby

Married

3 children together

24 Oct 1957

Kathryn Crosby
Bio Details

Full name

Olive Kathryn Crosby

Maiden name

Olive Kathryn Grandstaff

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Saturday 25 Nov 1933

Birth place

Houston, Texas, USA

 Kathryn Crosby

Olive Kathryn Crosby

Age

84

Born

Saturday 25 Nov 1933

Kathryn Crosby Partner(s) Other Children

Kathryn Crosby Children

Harry Crosby

born 1958, age 59
with Bing Crosby

Son of Bing Crosby

Mary Crosby

born 1959, age 58
with Bing Crosby

Who Shot J.R. ? Kristen Shepherd in Dallas Daughter of Bing Crosby

Nathaniel Crosby

born 1961, age 56
with Bing Crosby

Son of Bing Crosby

Gary Crosby

born 1933, died 1995, age 62
step-child with Bing Crosby

Son of Bing Crosby

Phillip Crosby

born 1934, died 2004, age 69
step-child with Bing Crosby

Bing Crosby's Son

Dennis Crosby

born 1934, died 1991, age 56
step-child with Bing Crosby

Bing Crosby's Son

Lindsay Crosby

born 1938, died 1989, age 51
step-child with Bing Crosby

Bing Crosby's Son

Trivia

Kathryn Crosby Family

Kathryn Crosby's children:

Kathryn Crosby's daughter is Mary Crosby Kathryn Crosby's son is Nathaniel Crosby Kathryn Crosby's step-son was Gary Crosby Kathryn Crosby's son is Harry Crosby Kathryn Crosby's step-son was Phillip Crosby Kathryn Crosby's step-son was Dennis Crosby Kathryn Crosby's step-son was Lindsay Crosby


Kathryn Crosby's current partners:

Kathryn Crosby's husband was Bing Crosby


Kathryn Crosby's in laws:

Kathryn Crosby's father in law was Harry Lowe Crosby Kathryn Crosby's mother in law was Kate Crosby Kathryn Crosby's grandfather in law was Nathaniel Crosby Kathryn Crosby's grandmother in law was Cordelia Crosby Kathryn Crosby's grandfather in law was Dennis Harrigan Kathryn Crosby's grandmother in law was Catherine Harrigan Kathryn Crosby's brother in law was Laurence Crosby Kathryn Crosby's brother in law was Everett Crosby Kathryn Crosby's brother in law was Edward Crosby Kathryn Crosby's sister in law was Catherine Mullin Kathryn Crosby's sister in law was Mary Pool Kathryn Crosby's brother in law was Bob Crosby