How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Harrigan
Catherine Harrigan

Partners of 
Catherine Harrigan

Dennis Harrigan

Married

1 child together

Catherine Harrigan
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Harrigan

Maiden name

Catherine A''Hearn

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Monday 04 Mar 1839

Birth place

Canada

Date of death:

25 Oct 1918

Place of death

Tacoma Pierce County Washington, USA

Catherine Harrigan

Catherine Harrigan

Age

79

Born

Monday 04 Mar 1839

Died

25 Oct 1918

Catherine Harrigan Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Harrigan Children

Kate Crosby

born 1873, died 1964, age 90
with Dennis Harrigan

Trivia

Catherine Harrigan Family

Catherine Harrigan's children:

Catherine Harrigan's daughter was Kate Crosby


Catherine Harrigan's current partners:

Catherine Harrigan's husband was Dennis Harrigan


Catherine Harrigan's grandchildren:

Catherine Harrigan's grandson was Bing Crosby Catherine Harrigan's grandson was Laurence Crosby Catherine Harrigan's grandson was Everett Crosby Catherine Harrigan's grandson was Edward Crosby Catherine Harrigan's granddaughter was Catherine Mullin Catherine Harrigan's granddaughter was Mary Pool Catherine Harrigan's grandson was Bob Crosby


Catherine Harrigan's great grandchildren:

Catherine Harrigan's great granddaughter is Mary Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great grandson was Gary Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great grandson is Nathaniel Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great grandson was Phillip Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great grandson was Dennis Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great grandson was Lindsay Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great grandson is Harry Crosby   Catherine Harrigan's great great granddaughter is Denise Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great great grandson is Phillip Crosby Jr Catherine Harrigan's great great granddaughter is Kelly Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great great granddaughter is Erin Crosby Catherine Harrigan's great great grandson was Dennis Crosby Jr Catherine Harrigan's great great grandson was Patrick Crosby


Catherine Harrigan's in laws:

Catherine Harrigan's son in law was Harry Lowe Crosby