How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Cordelia Crosby
Cordelia Crosby

Partners of 
Cordelia Crosby

 Nathaniel Crosby

Married

1 child together

1860

Cordelia Crosby
Bio Details

Full name

Cordelia Jane Crosby

Maiden name

Cordelia Jane Smith

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

Tuesday 17 Sep 1839

Birth place

Indiana, USA

Date of death:

2 Nov 1902

Cordelia Crosby

Cordelia Jane Crosby

Age

63

Born

Tuesday 17 Sep 1839

Died

2 Nov 1902

Cordelia Crosby Partner(s) Other Children

Cordelia Crosby Children

Harry Lowe Crosby

born 1870, died 1950, age 79
with Nathaniel Crosby

Bing Crosby's Father

Trivia

Cordelia Crosby Family

Cordelia Crosby's children:

Cordelia Crosby's son was Harry Lowe Crosby


Cordelia Crosby's current partners:

Cordelia Crosby's husband was Nathaniel Crosby


Cordelia Crosby's grandchildren:

Cordelia Crosby's grandson was Bing Crosby Cordelia Crosby's grandson was Laurence Crosby Cordelia Crosby's grandson was Everett Crosby Cordelia Crosby's grandson was Edward Crosby Cordelia Crosby's granddaughter was Catherine Mullin Cordelia Crosby's granddaughter was Mary Pool Cordelia Crosby's grandson was Bob Crosby


Cordelia Crosby's great grandchildren:

Cordelia Crosby's great granddaughter is Mary Crosby Cordelia Crosby's great grandson was Gary Crosby Cordelia Crosby's great grandson is Nathaniel Crosby Cordelia Crosby's great grandson was Phillip Crosby Cordelia Crosby's great grandson was Dennis Crosby Cordelia Crosby's great grandson was Lindsay Crosby Cordelia Crosby's great grandson is Harry Crosby   Cordelia Crosby's great great granddaughter is Denise Crosby Cordelia Crosby's great great grandson is Phillip Crosby Jr Cordelia Crosby's great great granddaughter is Kelly Crosby Cordelia Crosby's great great granddaughter is Erin Crosby Cordelia Crosby's great great grandson was Dennis Crosby Jr Cordelia Crosby's great great grandson was Patrick Crosby


Cordelia Crosby's in laws:

Cordelia Crosby's father in law was Nathaniel Crosby IV Cordelia Crosby's mother in law was Mary Crosby Cordelia Crosby's grandfather in law was Nathaniel Crosby III Cordelia Crosby's grandmother in law was Ruby Crosby Cordelia Crosby's daughter in law was Kate Crosby