How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Erica Rivera
Erica Rivera

Partners of 
Erica Rivera

Geraldo Rivera

Married

1 child together

10 Aug 2003

Erica Rivera
Bio Details

Full name

Erica Michelle Rivera

Maiden name

Erica Michelle Levy

Gender

Female

Occupations

Executive Producer

TV Producer

Education

University of Wisconsin-Madison, Madison, Wisconsin, United States

Erica Rivera

Erica Michelle Rivera

Erica Rivera Partner(s) Other Children

Erica Rivera Children

Sol Rivera

born 2005, age 12
with Geraldo Rivera

Gabriel Miguel Rivera

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
step-child with Geraldo Rivera

Cruz Rivera

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
step-child with Geraldo Rivera

Isabella Holmes Rivera

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
step-child with Geraldo Rivera

Simone Cruikshank

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
step-child with Geraldo Rivera

Trivia

Erica Rivera Family

Erica Rivera's parents:

Erica Rivera's father is Howard Levy Erica Rivera's mother is Nancy Levy


Erica Rivera's children:

Erica Rivera's daughter is Sol Rivera Erica Rivera's step-son is Gabriel Miguel Rivera Erica Rivera's step-son is Cruz Rivera Erica Rivera's step-daughter is Isabella Holmes Rivera Erica Rivera's step-daughter is Simone Cruikshank


Erica Rivera's current partners:

Erica Rivera's husband is Geraldo Rivera


Erica Rivera's in laws:

Erica Rivera's father in law is Cruz Rivera Erica Rivera's mother in law is Lily Rivera Erica Rivera's grandfather in law was Juan Rivera Erica Rivera's grandmother in law was Tomasa Rivera Erica Rivera's brother in law is Craig Rivera Erica Rivera's sister in law is Irene Rivera Erica Rivera's brother in law is Wilfredo Rivera Erica Rivera's sister in law is Sharon Rivera