How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lily Rivera
Lily Rivera

Partners of 
Lily Rivera

Cruz Rivera

Married

5 children together

1939

Lily Rivera
Bio Details

Full name

Lilian Rivera

Maiden name

Lilian Friedman

Gender

Female

Age

98 (approx.)

Date of birth

1920

Birth place

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Waitress

Cashier

Lily Rivera

Lilian Rivera

Age

98 (approx.)

Born

1920

Lily Rivera Partner(s) Other Children

Lily Rivera Children

Craig Rivera

with Cruz Rivera

Irene Rivera

with Cruz Rivera

Wilfredo Rivera

with Cruz Rivera

Sharon Rivera

with Cruz Rivera

Geraldo Rivera

born 1943, age 74
with Cruz Rivera

Journalist and presenter of 'Good Morning America' & 'Geraldo'

Trivia

Lily Rivera Family

Lily Rivera's children:

Lily Rivera's son is Geraldo Rivera Lily Rivera's son is Craig Rivera Lily Rivera's daughter is Irene Rivera Lily Rivera's son is Wilfredo Rivera Lily Rivera's daughter is Sharon Rivera


Lily Rivera's current partners:

Lily Rivera's husband is Cruz Rivera


Lily Rivera's grandchildren:

Lily Rivera's grandson is Gabriel Miguel Rivera Lily Rivera's grandson is Cruz Rivera Lily Rivera's granddaughter is Isabella Holmes Rivera Lily Rivera's granddaughter is Simone Cruikshank Lily Rivera's granddaughter is Sol Rivera


Lily Rivera's in laws:

Lily Rivera's father in law was Juan Rivera Lily Rivera's mother in law was Tomasa Rivera Lily Rivera's daughter in law is Erica Rivera


Lily Rivera's former in laws:

Lily Rivera's former daughter in law is Edie Vonnegut Lily Rivera's former daughter in law is C.C. Dyer Lily Rivera's former daughter in law is Sherryl Raymond Lily Rivera's former daughter in law is Linda Coblenz