How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amanda Smedmore
Amanda Smedmore

Partners of 
Amanda Smedmore

William Smedmore

Married

1 child together

Amanda Smedmore
Bio Details

Full name

Amanda Smedmore

Maiden name

Amanda Brown

Gender

Female

Amanda Smedmore

Amanda Smedmore

Amanda Smedmore Partner(s) Other Children

Amanda Smedmore Children

Lucius Dey Smedmore

born 1898, died 1963, age 65 (approx.)
with William Smedmore

Grandfather of Lady Colin Campbell

Trivia

Amanda Smedmore Family

Amanda Smedmore's children:

Amanda Smedmore's son was Lucius Dey Smedmore


Amanda Smedmore's current partners:

Amanda Smedmore's husband is William Smedmore


Amanda Smedmore's grandchildren:

Amanda Smedmore's granddaughter was Marjorie Stanton Amanda Smedmore's granddaughter is Glora Ziadie


Amanda Smedmore's great grandchildren:

Amanda Smedmore's great granddaughter is Lady Colin Campbell Amanda Smedmore's great grandson was Michael Campbell Amanda Smedmore's great granddaughter is Sharman Azan Amanda Smedmore's great granddaughter is Margaret del Pino   Amanda Smedmore's adopted great great grandson is Misha Ziadie-Campbell Amanda Smedmore's adopted great great grandson is Dima Ziadie-Campbell


Amanda Smedmore's former in laws:

Amanda Smedmore's former daughter in law was May Smedmore