How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marjorie Stanton
Marjorie Stanton

Partners of 
Marjorie Stanton

Stanley Panton

Married

1968 (aft.)

Marjorie Stanton
Bio Details

Full name

Marjorie Dey Stanton

Maiden name

Marjorie Dey Smedmore

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

Aug 1925

Date of death:

Jul 2003

Marjorie's first husband Ric died of a heart attack about 1967.

Marjorie Stanton Siblings

Glora Ziadie

Sister

Marjorie Stanton

Marjorie Dey Stanton

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

Aug 1925

Died

Jul 2003

Trivia

Marjorie Stanton Family

Marjorie Stanton's parents:

Marjorie Stanton's father was Lucius Dey Smedmore Marjorie Stanton's mother was May Smedmore


Marjorie Stanton's current partners:

Marjorie Stanton's husband was Stanley Panton


Marjorie Stanton's siblings:

Marjorie Stanton's sister is Glora Ziadie


Marjorie Stanton's nieces and nephews:

Marjorie Stanton's niece is Lady Colin Campbell Marjorie Stanton's nephew was Michael Campbell Marjorie Stanton's niece is Sharman Azan Marjorie Stanton's niece is Margaret del Pino


Marjorie Stanton's grandparents:

Marjorie Stanton's grandfather is William Smedmore Marjorie Stanton's grandmother is Amanda Smedmore