How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Viola De Sautoy
Viola De Sautoy

Partners of 
Viola De Sautoy

Arthur Du Sautoy

Married

1 child together

Viola De Sautoy
Bio Details

Full name

Viola De Sautoy

Maiden name

Viola Stocker

Gender

Female

Mother of Actress Carmen du Sautoy
Viola De Sautoy

Viola De Sautoy

Viola De Sautoy Partner(s) Other Children

Viola De Sautoy Children

Carmen du Sautoy

born 1950, age 68
with Arthur Du Sautoy

Bond Girl in the Man with the Golden Gun

Trivia

Viola De Sautoy Family

Viola De Sautoy's children:

Viola De Sautoy's daughter is Carmen du Sautoy


Viola De Sautoy's current partners:

Viola De Sautoy's husband is Arthur Du Sautoy


Viola De Sautoy's in laws:

Viola De Sautoy's son in law is Charles Savage