How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell
Romayne Carswell 
Lady Carswell

Partners of 
Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell

Sir Robert Carswell 
Baron Carswell

Married

2 children together

1961

Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell
Bio Details

Full name

Romayne Winifred Carswell

Maiden name

Romayne Winifred Ferris

Gender

Female

Romayne Carswell 
Lady Carswell

Romayne Winifred Carswell

Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell Partner(s) Other Children

Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell Children

Catherine Carswell

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
with Sir Robert Carswell Baron Carswell

Patricia Hall

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)
with Sir Robert Carswell Baron Carswell

Trivia

Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell Family

Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell's children:

Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell's daughter is Catherine Carswell Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell's daughter is Patricia Hall


Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell's current partners:

Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell's husband is Sir Robert Carswell Baron Carswell


Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell's in laws:

Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell's son in law is M R Hall Matthew Hall Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell's father in law is Alan Carswell Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell's mother in law is Nance Carswell