How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Patricia Hall
Patricia Hall

Partners of 
Patricia Hall

M R Hall 
Matthew Hall

Married

1993

Patricia Hall
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia L Hall

Maiden name

Patricia L Carswell

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Occupations

Lawyer

Journalist

Patricia Hall Siblings

Catherine Carswell

Sister

Patricia Hall

Patricia L Hall

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1967

Trivia

Patricia Hall Family

Patricia Hall's parents:

Patricia Hall's father is Sir Robert Carswell Baron Carswell Patricia Hall's mother is Romayne Carswell Lady Carswell


Patricia Hall's current partners:

Patricia Hall's husband is M R Hall Matthew Hall


Patricia Hall's siblings:

Patricia Hall's sister is Catherine Carswell


Patricia Hall's grandparents:

Patricia Hall's grandfather is Alan Carswell Patricia Hall's grandmother is Nance Carswell


Patricia Hall's in laws:

Patricia Hall's father in law is Ian Rex Hall Patricia Hall's mother in law is Rebecca Hughes-Hall Patricia Hall's brother in law is Cassian Hall