How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Dunmore
Hannah Dunmore

Partners of 
Hannah Dunmore

Raymond Dunmore

Married

3 children together

Hannah Dunmore
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Dunmore

Maiden name

Hannah Hallsworth

Gender

Female

Hannah Dunmore

Hannah Dunmore

Hannah Dunmore Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Dunmore Children

Joyce Stevenson

died 2000
with Raymond Dunmore

Robert Lindsay's Mother

Beryl Dunmore

deceased
with Raymond Dunmore

Patricia Ann Dunmore

deceased
with Raymond Dunmore

Trivia

Hannah Dunmore Family

Hannah Dunmore's parents:

Hannah Dunmore's father is Henry Hallsworth


Hannah Dunmore's children:

Hannah Dunmore's daughter was Joyce Stevenson Hannah Dunmore's daughter was Beryl Dunmore Hannah Dunmore's daughter was Patricia Ann Dunmore


Hannah Dunmore's current partners:

Hannah Dunmore's husband is Raymond Dunmore


Hannah Dunmore's grandchildren:

Hannah Dunmore's grandson is Robert Lindsay


Hannah Dunmore's great grandchildren:

Hannah Dunmore's great granddaughter is Sydney Stevenson Hannah Dunmore's great grandson is Samuel Stevenson Hannah Dunmore's great grandson is Jamie Stevenson


Hannah Dunmore's in laws:

Hannah Dunmore's son in law is Norman Stevenson