How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Martha Martin
Martha Martin

Partners of 
Martha Martin

Samuel Martin

Married

1 child together

Martha Martin
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Martin

Maiden name

Martha Flynt

Gender

Female

Martha Martin

Martha Martin

Martha Martin Partner(s) Other Children

Martha Martin Children

Lena Conde

born 1918, died 1994, age 76
with Samuel Martin

Trivia

Martha Martin Family

Martha Martin's children:

Martha Martin's daughter was Lena Conde


Martha Martin's current partners:

Martha Martin's husband is Samuel Martin


Martha Martin's grandchildren:

Martha Martin's granddaughter is Janet Sheen


Martha Martin's great grandchildren:

Martha Martin's great grandson is Emilio Estevez Martha Martin's great grandson is Charlie Sheen Martha Martin's great grandson is Ramon Estevez Martha Martin's great granddaughter is Renee Estevez   Martha Martin's great great grandson is Taylor Estevez Martha Martin's great great granddaughter is Paloma Estevez Martha Martin's great great granddaughter is Cassandra Estevez Martha Martin's great great granddaughter is Sam Estevez Martha Martin's great great granddaughter is Lola Estevez Martha Martin's great great grandson is Bob Estevez Martha Martin's great great grandson is Max Estevez   Martha Martin's 3x great granddaughter is Luna Hoffman