How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Glora Ziadie
Glora Ziadie

Partners of 
Glora Ziadie

Michael Ziadie

Married

4 children together

11 Sep 1946

Glora Ziadie
Bio Details

Full name

Glora Dey Ziadie

Maiden name

Glora Dey Smedmore

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Saturday 12 Nov 1927

Birth place

Jamaicia

Glora Ziadie Siblings

Marjorie Stanton

Sister

Glora Ziadie

Glora Dey Ziadie

Age

91

Born

Saturday 12 Nov 1927

Glora Ziadie Partner(s) Other Children

Glora Ziadie Children

Michael Campbell

born 1947, died 1994, age 46
with Michael Ziadie

Brother of Lady Colin Campbell

Lady Colin Campbell

born 1949, age 70
with Michael Ziadie

Royal Biographer of Diana, Princess of Wales and Queen Elizabeth, the Queen Mother

Sharman Azan

born 1951, age 68 (approx.)
with Michael Ziadie

Sister of Lady Colin Campbell

Margaret del Pino

born 1955, age 64 (approx.)
with Michael Ziadie

Sister of Lady Colin Campbell

Trivia

Glora Ziadie Family

Glora Ziadie's parents:

Glora Ziadie's father was Lucius Dey Smedmore Glora Ziadie's mother was May Smedmore


Glora Ziadie's children:

Glora Ziadie's daughter is Lady Colin Campbell Glora Ziadie's son was Michael Campbell Glora Ziadie's daughter is Sharman Azan Glora Ziadie's daughter is Margaret del Pino


Glora Ziadie's current partners:

Glora Ziadie's husband was Michael Ziadie


Glora Ziadie's siblings:

Glora Ziadie's sister was Marjorie Stanton


Glora Ziadie's grandparents:

Glora Ziadie's grandfather is William Smedmore Glora Ziadie's grandmother is Amanda Smedmore


Glora Ziadie's grandchildren:

Glora Ziadie's adopted grandson is Misha Ziadie-Campbell Glora Ziadie's adopted grandson is Dima Ziadie-Campbell


Glora Ziadie's in laws:

Glora Ziadie's grandfather in law is Faris Ziadie Glora Ziadie's father in law is George Ziadie Glora Ziadie's mother in law is Yesmane Ziadie Glora Ziadie's husband Michael Ziadie's uncle in law is Tewfik Ziadie Glora Ziadie's husband Michael Ziadie's uncle in law is Isaac Ziadie Glora Ziadie's husband Michael Ziadie's uncle in law is Adeeb Ziadie Glora Ziadie's husband Michael Ziadie's uncle in law is Alfred Ziadie Glora Ziadie's son in law is Kenneth Azan Glora Ziadie's son in law is William Del Pino


Glora Ziadie's former in laws:

Glora Ziadie's former son in law is Lord Colin Campbell