Married

Charles Dorin

Charles Dorin

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maria Dorin

Maria Dorin

His Other Children

Children Together

Rene Dorin

born 1891, died 1969, age 77

Her Other Children

Charles Dorin
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Dorin

Gender

Male

Trivia

Charles Dorin Family

Charles Dorin's children:

Charles Dorin's son was Rene Dorin


Charles Dorin's current partners:

Charles Dorin's wife is Maria Dorin


Charles Dorin's grandchildren:

Charles Dorin's grandson is Andre Dorin Charles Dorin's granddaughter is Francoise Dorin


Charles Dorin's great grandchildren:

Charles Dorin's great granddaughter is Sylvie Mitsinkides   Charles Dorin's great great grandson is Thomas Mitsinkides Charles Dorin's great great grandson is Julien Mitsinkides


Charles Dorin's in laws:

Charles Dorin's daughter in law is Yvonne Dorin


Maria Dorin
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Dorin

Maiden name

Maria Durand

Gender

Female

Trivia

Maria Dorin Family

Maria Dorin's children:

Maria Dorin's son was Rene Dorin


Maria Dorin's current partners:

Maria Dorin's husband is Charles Dorin


Maria Dorin's grandchildren:

Maria Dorin's grandson is Andre Dorin Maria Dorin's granddaughter is Francoise Dorin


Maria Dorin's great grandchildren:

Maria Dorin's great granddaughter is Sylvie Mitsinkides   Maria Dorin's great great grandson is Thomas Mitsinkides Maria Dorin's great great grandson is Julien Mitsinkides


Maria Dorin's in laws:

Maria Dorin's daughter in law is Yvonne Dorin