How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Gerry Solo
Partners of 
Gerry Solo

Gerry Solo

Gerry Solo

Died

Jun 2007

Gerry Solo
Bio Details

Full name

Gerry Solo

Also known as

Jeffrey John Solo

Gerry DeMatteo

Gerry Beyers

Gender

Male

Date of death:

Jun 2007

Partners of 
Gerry Solo

Judy Solo

Divorced

2 children together

Judy Lynn Solo

Divorced

2 children together

divorce before 1979

Gerry Solo Children

David Solo

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)
with Judy Lynn Solo

Terry Solo

born 1972, age 46 (approx.)
with Judy Lynn Solo

Marcus Solo

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)
with Judy Solo

Hope Solo

born 1981, age 36
with Judy Solo

American Soccer Team Goalkeeper Winner of 2 Olympic Gold Medals

Gerry Solo Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Gerry Solo Family

Gerry Solo's children:

Gerry Solo's daughter is Hope Solo Gerry Solo's son is David Solo Gerry Solo's daughter is Terry Solo Gerry Solo's son is Marcus Solo


Gerry Solo's former partners:

Gerry Solo's former wife is Judy Solo Gerry Solo's former wife is Judy Lynn Solo


Gerry Solo's in laws:

Gerry Solo's son in law is Jerramy Stevens


Gerry Solo's former in laws:

Gerry Solo's former father in law was Pete Shaw Gerry Solo's former mother in law was Alice Shaw Gerry Solo's former sister in law is Kathy Shaw