How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Bobby Kaiser
Partners of 
Bobby Kaiser

Former goalkeeper for Bayern Munich
Bobby Kaiser

Bobby Kaiser

Age

53

Born

Wednesday 07 Oct 1964

Bobby Kaiser
Bio Details

Full name

Bobby Kaiser

Also known as

Bobby Dekeyser

Gender

Male

Age

53

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Oct 1964

Birth place

Leuven, Belgium

Occupations

Goalkeeper

Entrepreneur (1990)

Partners of 
Bobby Kaiser

Gina Gershon

Relationship

relationship began about 2012

Ann-Kathrin Dekeyser

Married

Ended 2010

Trivia

Bobby Kaiser Family

Bobby Kaiser's current partners:

Bobby Kaiser has a relationship with Gina Gershon


Bobby Kaiser's former partners:

Bobby Kaiser's former wife is Ann-Kathrin Dekeyser