How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Cabella Calloway Langsam
Cabella Calloway Langsam

Partners of 
Cabella Calloway Langsam

Andrew Langsam

Married

1 child together

1973

Cabella Calloway Langsam
Bio Details

Full name

Cabella Calloway Langsam

Maiden name

Cabella Catherine Calloway

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1952

Cabella Calloway Langsam Siblings

Camay Calloway Murphy

Half-sister

other parent: Zelma Martin

Chris Calloway

Sister

Lael Calloway-Tyson

Sister

Constance Calloway

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Betty Calloway

Cabella Calloway Langsam

Cabella Calloway Langsam

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1952

Cabella Calloway Langsam Partner(s) Other Children

Cabella Calloway Langsam Children

Caleb Langsam

with Andrew Langsam

Trivia

Cabella Calloway Langsam Family

Cabella Calloway Langsam's parents:

Cabella Calloway Langsam's father was Cab Calloway Cabella Calloway Langsam's mother was Nuffie Calloway


Cabella Calloway Langsam's former step-parents:

Cabella Calloway Langsam's former step-mother was Betty Calloway


Cabella Calloway Langsam's children:

Cabella Calloway Langsam's son is Caleb Langsam


Cabella Calloway Langsam's current partners:

Cabella Calloway Langsam's husband is Andrew Langsam


Cabella Calloway Langsam's siblings:

Cabella Calloway Langsam's half-sister is Camay Calloway Murphy Cabella Calloway Langsam's sister was Chris Calloway Cabella Calloway Langsam's sister is Lael Calloway-Tyson Cabella Calloway Langsam's adopted sister is Constance Calloway


Cabella Calloway Langsam's nieces and nephews:

Cabella Calloway Langsam's nephew is Chris Brooks Cabella Calloway Langsam's nephew was Osaze Crosse


Cabella Calloway Langsam's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Cabella Calloway Langsam's great niece/nephew is Cabbie Crosse


Cabella Calloway Langsam's grandparents:

Cabella Calloway Langsam's grandfather was Cabell Calloway Jr Cabella Calloway Langsam's grandmother is Martha Fortune


Cabella Calloway Langsam's step-grandparents:

Cabella Calloway Langsam's step-grandfather is John Nelson Fortune


Cabella Calloway Langsam's uncles and aunts:

Cabella Calloway Langsam's aunt is Camilla Coverdale Cabella Calloway Langsam's uncle-by-marriage was George Coverdale Cabella Calloway Langsam's aunt was Blanche Calloway Cabella Calloway Langsam's uncle-by-marriage is Dan Pinder Cabella Calloway Langsam's aunt was Bernice Monroe Cabella Calloway Langsam's uncle-by-marriage is Clarence Monroe Cabella Calloway Langsam's uncle is Elmer Fortune


Cabella Calloway Langsam's cousins:

Cabella Calloway Langsam's cousin is Michael Calloway Monroe


Cabella Calloway Langsam's in laws:

Cabella Calloway Langsam's father in law is Alexander Langsam Cabella Calloway Langsam's mother in law is Florence Langsam