How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Letty Aronson
Letty Aronson

Partners of 
Letty Aronson

Sidney Aronson

Married

3 children together

Letty Aronson
Bio Details

Full name

Ellen Letty Aronson

Maiden name

Ellen Letty Konigsberg

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Letty Aronson Siblings

Woody Allen

Brother

Letty Aronson

Ellen Letty Aronson

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1943

Letty Aronson Partner(s) Other Children

Letty Aronson Children

Christopher Aronson

with Sidney Aronson

Erika Aronson

with Sidney Aronson

Alixa Aronson

with Sidney Aronson

Trivia

Letty Aronson Family

Letty Aronson's parents:

Letty Aronson's father was Martin Konigsberg Letty Aronson's mother was Nettie Konigsberg


Letty Aronson's children:

Letty Aronson's son is Christopher Aronson Letty Aronson's son is Erika Aronson Letty Aronson's daughter is Alixa Aronson


Letty Aronson's current partners:

Letty Aronson's husband was Sidney Aronson


Letty Aronson's siblings:

Letty Aronson's brother is Woody Allen


Letty Aronson's nieces and nephews:

Letty Aronson's nephew is Ronan Farrow