Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce before 2009

John Geiger

John Geiger

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Ty Hookway

Married

Jan 2010

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lorilyn Geiger

Lorilyn Geiger

His Other Children

Children Together

Teddy Geiger

born 1988, age 30

Musician

A J Geiger

born 1995, age 24 (approx.)

Rachael Geiger

born 2000, age 19 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Geiger
Bio Details

Full name

John Geiger

Gender

Male

Occupations

Electrical Engineer

Trivia

John Geiger Family

John Geiger's children:

John Geiger's daughter is Teddy Geiger John Geiger's son is A J Geiger John Geiger's daughter is Rachael Geiger


John Geiger's former partners:

John Geiger's former wife is Lorilyn Geiger


Lorilyn Geiger
Bio Details

Full name

Lorilyn Geiger

Also known as

Lorilyn Geiger-Hookway

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher (chemistry)

Lorilyn remarried in January 2010 and acquired three stepdaughters.

Trivia

Lorilyn Geiger Family

Lorilyn Geiger's children:

Lorilyn Geiger's daughter is Teddy Geiger Lorilyn Geiger's son is A J Geiger Lorilyn Geiger's daughter is Rachael Geiger


Lorilyn Geiger's current partners:

Lorilyn Geiger's husband is Ty Hookway


Lorilyn Geiger's former partners:

Lorilyn Geiger's former husband is John Geiger