How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sir Gordon White :
Lord White Of Hull
Partners of 
Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull

Chairman: Hanson Industries
Sir Gordon White :
Lord White Of Hull

Vincent Gordon Lindsay White

Age

72

Born

Friday 11 May 1923

Died

23 Aug 1995

Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull
Bio Details

Full name

Vincent Gordon Lindsay White

Also known as

Gordy

Gender

Male

Age

72

Date of birth

Friday 11 May 1923

Date of death:

23 Aug 1995

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Partners of 
Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull

Victoria White

Married

Jul 1992

Virginia North, Lady White

Divorced

1 child together

married Aug 1974
divorce 1979

Elizabeth Vasquez

Divorced

2 children together

married 1 Dec 1958
divorce 1968

Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull Children

Carolina White

with Elizabeth Vasquez

Sita White

born 1961, died 2004, age 43 (approx.)
with Elizabeth Vasquez

Heiress

Lucas White

born 1974, age 43 (approx.)
with Virginia North, Lady White

Jack O'Gara

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
step-child with Victoria White

Helen O'Gara

born 1999, age 19 (approx.)
step-child with Victoria White

Thomas O'Gara

born 2000, age 18 (approx.)
step-child with Victoria White

Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull Family

Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's parents:

Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's father is Charles White Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's mother is Lily White


Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's children:

Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's daughter is Carolina White Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's daughter was Sita White Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's son is Lucas White Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's step-son is Jack O'Gara Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's step-daughter is Helen O'Gara Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's step-son is Thomas O'Gara


Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's current partners:

Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's wife was Victoria White


Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's former partners:

Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's former wife was Virginia North, Lady White Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's former wife is Elizabeth Vasquez


Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's grandchildren:

Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's granddaughter is Tyrian White Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's grandson is Finn White


Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's former in laws:

Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's former daughter in law is Normandie Keith Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's former father in law is Allen Northrop Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's former mother in law is Bettylou Northrop Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's former son in law is John Ursich Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's former son in law is Alan Marshall Sir Gordon White : Lord White Of Hull's former son in law is Francesco Venturi