How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Francoise Schlumberger
Francoise Schlumberger

Partners of 
Francoise Schlumberger

Maurice Schlumberger

Married

1 child together

1914

Francoise Schlumberger
Bio Details

Full name

Francoise Schlumberger

Maiden name

Francoise Monnier

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1891

Date of death:

1985

Francoise Schlumberger

Francoise Schlumberger

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1891

Died

1985

Francoise Schlumberger Partner(s) Other Children

Francoise Schlumberger Children

Remy Schlumberger

born 1920, died 1992, age 72 (approx.)
with Maurice Schlumberger

Trivia

Francoise Schlumberger Family

Francoise Schlumberger's children:

Francoise Schlumberger's son was Remy Schlumberger


Francoise Schlumberger's current partners:

Francoise Schlumberger's husband was Maurice Schlumberger


Francoise Schlumberger's grandchildren:

Francoise Schlumberger's granddaughter is Valerie Seydoux


Francoise Schlumberger's great grandchildren:

Francoise Schlumberger's great granddaughter is Lea Seydoux Francoise Schlumberger's great granddaughter is Marine Saglio Francoise Schlumberger's great grandson is Noah Saglio Francoise Schlumberger's great granddaughter is Ondine Saglio Francoise Schlumberger's great granddaughter is Camile Seydoux


Francoise Schlumberger's in laws:

Francoise Schlumberger's mother in law was Marguerite De Witt-Schlumberger Francoise Schlumberger's father in law was Paul Schlumberger Francoise Schlumberger's brother in law is Pauline Schlumberger Francoise Schlumberger's brother in law was Daniel Schlumberger Francoise Schlumberger's brother in law was Jean Schlumberger Francoise Schlumberger's brother in law was Conrad Schlumberger Francoise Schlumberger's sister in law-by-marriage is Louise Schlumberger Francoise Schlumberger's brother in law was Marcel Schlumberger Francoise Schlumberger's sister in law-by-marriage is Mother Schlumberger Francoise Schlumberger's son in law is Diane Schlumberger