How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sao Schlumberger
Sao Schlumberger

Partners of 
Sao Schlumberger

Pierre Schlumberger

Married

2 children together

Dec 1961

Sao Schlumberger
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Grazia Schlumberger

Maiden name

Maria da Diniz Conceicao

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Tuesday 15 Oct 1929

Birth place

Oporto, Portugal

Date of death:

15 Aug 2007

Place of death

Paris, France

Sao Schlumberger

Maria Grazia Schlumberger

Age

77

Born

Tuesday 15 Oct 1929

Died

15 Aug 2007

Sao Schlumberger Partner(s) Other Children

Sao Schlumberger Children

Paul-Albert Schlumberger

born 1962, age 56 (approx.)
with Pierre Schlumberger

Victoire Schlumberger

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
with Pierre Schlumberger

Catherine Jones

step-child with Pierre Schlumberger

Trivia

Sao Schlumberger Family

Sao Schlumberger's children:

Sao Schlumberger's son is Paul-Albert Schlumberger Sao Schlumberger's child is Victoire Schlumberger Sao Schlumberger's step-daughter is Catherine Jones


Sao Schlumberger's current partners:

Sao Schlumberger's husband was Pierre Schlumberger


Sao Schlumberger's in laws:

Sao Schlumberger's grandmother in law was Marguerite De Witt-Schlumberger Sao Schlumberger's father in law was Marcel Schlumberger Sao Schlumberger's grandfather in law was Paul Schlumberger Sao Schlumberger's sister in law was Genevieve Seydoux Sao Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's uncle in law was Daniel Schlumberger Sao Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's uncle in law is Pauline Schlumberger Sao Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's uncle in law was Jean Schlumberger Sao Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's uncle in law was Conrad Schlumberger Sao Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's aunt-by-marriage is Louise Schlumberger Sao Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's uncle in law was Maurice Schlumberger Sao Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's aunt-by-marriage was Francoise Schlumberger