How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Claire Schlumberger
Claire Schlumberger

Partners of 
Claire Schlumberger

Pierre Schlumberger

Married

1 child together

Claire Schlumberger
Bio Details

Full name

Claire Schlumberger

Maiden name

Claire Schwob d 'Hericourt,

Gender

Female

Claire Schlumberger

Claire Schlumberger

Claire Schlumberger Partner(s) Other Children

Claire Schlumberger Children

Catherine Jones

with Pierre Schlumberger

Paul-Albert Schlumberger

born 1962, age 56 (approx.)
step-child with Pierre Schlumberger

Victoire Schlumberger

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
step-child with Pierre Schlumberger

Trivia

Claire Schlumberger Family

Claire Schlumberger's children:

Claire Schlumberger's daughter is Catherine Jones Claire Schlumberger's step-son is Paul-Albert Schlumberger Claire Schlumberger's step-child is Victoire Schlumberger


Claire Schlumberger's current partners:

Claire Schlumberger's husband was Pierre Schlumberger


Claire Schlumberger's in laws:

Claire Schlumberger's grandmother in law was Marguerite De Witt-Schlumberger Claire Schlumberger's father in law was Marcel Schlumberger Claire Schlumberger's grandfather in law was Paul Schlumberger Claire Schlumberger's sister in law was Genevieve Seydoux Claire Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's uncle in law was Daniel Schlumberger Claire Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's uncle in law is Pauline Schlumberger Claire Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's uncle in law was Jean Schlumberger Claire Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's uncle in law was Conrad Schlumberger Claire Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's aunt-by-marriage is Louise Schlumberger Claire Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's uncle in law was Maurice Schlumberger Claire Schlumberger's husband Pierre Schlumberger's aunt-by-marriage was Francoise Schlumberger