Married

David T Slye

David T Slye

Other Partners

Professional Partners

David T Slye Siblings

William Slye

Brother

Andrew Slye

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lulu Slye

Lulu Belle Slye

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1882

Died

Jan 1957

David T Slye
Bio Details

Full name

David T Slye

Gender

Male

Trivia

David T Slye Family

David T Slye's parents:

David T Slye's father is Father-of-Andy Slye


David T Slye's current partners:

David T Slye's wife was Lulu Slye


David T Slye's siblings:

David T Slye's brother is William Slye David T Slye's brother was Andrew Slye


David T Slye's nieces and nephews:

David T Slye's nephew was Roy Rogers David T Slye's niece was Cleda Willoughby David T Slye's niece was Mary Moreland David T Slye's niece is Kathleen Cox


David T Slye's grand nieces and grand nephews:

David T Slye's great niece is Linda Johnson David T Slye's great nephew is Roy Rogers Jr David T Slye's great niece was Robin Rogers


Lulu Slye
Bio Details

Full name

Lulu Belle Slye

Maiden name

Lulu Belle Tolle

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1882

Date of death:

Jan 1957

Place of death

Ball Hospital, Muncie, Indiana, USA

Trivia

Lulu Slye Family

Lulu Slye's current partners:

Lulu Slye's husband was David T Slye


Lulu Slye's in laws:

Lulu Slye's father in law is Father-of-Andy Slye Lulu Slye's brother in law is William Slye Lulu Slye's brother in law was Andrew Slye Lulu Slye's sister in law-by-marriage was Mattie Slye