Married Relationship facts

Married 14 Feb 1958

St Nicholas Episcopal Church, Encino, California, USA

William Rose

G William Rose

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Cheryl Rose Siblings

Marion Eaton

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Dale Evans

Linda Johnson

Adpoted Sister

Roy Rogers Jr

Adpoted Brother

Sandy Rogers

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Dale Evans

Robin Rogers

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Dale Evans

Debbie Rogers

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Dale Evans

Dodie Rogers

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Dale Evans

Cheryl Rose

Cheryl Darlene Rose

Age

78 (bef.)

Born

1940 (bef.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Elizabeth Ann Rose

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)

Brian Rose

born 1962, age 56 (approx.)

Kimberly Rose

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)

Mark Rose

born 1964, age 54 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Rose
Bio Details

Full name

G William Rose

Gender

Male

Trivia

William Rose Family

William Rose's children:

William Rose's daughter is Elizabeth Ann Rose William Rose's son is Brian Rose William Rose's daughter is Kimberly Rose William Rose's son is Mark Rose


William Rose's current partners:

William Rose's wife is Cheryl Rose


William Rose's in laws:

William Rose's adopted sister in law is Marion Eaton William Rose's brother in law-by-marriage is Daniel Eaton William Rose's adopted sister in law is Linda Johnson William Rose's brother in law-by-marriage is Gary Johnson William Rose's adopted brother in law is Roy Rogers Jr William Rose's brother in law-by-marriage is Linda Rogers William Rose's adopted brother in law was Sandy Rogers William Rose's adopted sister in law was Robin Rogers William Rose's adopted sister in law was Debbie Rogers William Rose's adopted brother in law is Dodie Rogers


Cheryl Rose
Bio Details

Full name

Cheryl Darlene Rose

Maiden name

Cheryl Darlene Rogers

Also known as

Cheryl Slye

Cheryl Arlene Slye

Gender

Female

Age

78 (bef.)

Date of birth

1940 (bef.)

Trivia

Cheryl Rose Family

Cheryl Rose's parents:

Cheryl Rose's adoptive father was Roy Rogers Cheryl Rose's adoptive mother was Arline Rogers


Cheryl Rose's children:

Cheryl Rose's daughter is Elizabeth Ann Rose Cheryl Rose's son is Brian Rose Cheryl Rose's daughter is Kimberly Rose Cheryl Rose's son is Mark Rose


Cheryl Rose's current partners:

Cheryl Rose's husband is William Rose


Cheryl Rose's siblings:

Cheryl Rose's adopted sister is Marion Eaton Cheryl Rose's adopted sister is Linda Johnson Cheryl Rose's adopted brother is Roy Rogers Jr Cheryl Rose's adopted brother was Sandy Rogers Cheryl Rose's adopted sister was Robin Rogers Cheryl Rose's adopted sister was Debbie Rogers Cheryl Rose's adopted sister is Dodie Rogers