How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margot Springer
Margot Springer

Partners of 
Margot Springer

Richard Springer

Married

2 children together

12 Mar 1933

Margot Springer
Bio Details

Full name

Margot Springer

Maiden name

Margot Kallmann

Gender

Female

Birth place

Poland

Deceased

Margot Springer

Margot Springer

Deceased

Margot Springer Partner(s) Other Children

Margot Springer Children

Evelyn Springer

with Richard Springer

Jerry Springer

born 1944, age 74
with Richard Springer

Creator & Host of 'The Jerry Springer Show'

Trivia

Margot Springer Family

Margot Springer's parents:

Margot Springer's father was Martin Kallmann Margot Springer's mother was Marie Kallmann


Margot Springer's children:

Margot Springer's son is Jerry Springer Margot Springer's daughter is Evelyn Springer


Margot Springer's former partners:

Margot Springer's former husband was Richard Springer


Margot Springer's grandchildren:

Margot Springer's granddaughter is Katie Springer


Margot Springer's in laws:

Margot Springer's daughter in law is MIcki Velton


Margot Springer's former in laws:

Margot Springer's former father in law was Nathan Springer Margot Springer's former mother in law was Selma Springer Margot Springer's former grandfather in law was Abraham Springer Margot Springer's former husband Richard Springer's aunt in law was Flora Leiser Margot Springer's former husband Richard Springer's uncle in law is Hermann Elkeles