Married Relationship facts

Married 1968

Gary Johnson

Gary Johnson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Linda Johnson Siblings

Roy Rogers Jr

Brother

Robin Rogers

Half-sister

other parent: Dale Evans

Tom Fox

Step-brother

step parent: Dale Evans

Cheryl Rose

Adpoted Sister

Sandy Rogers

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Dale Evans

Debbie Rogers

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Dale Evans

Dodie Rogers

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Dale Evans

Marion Eaton

Foster Half-sister

other parent: Dale Evans

Linda Johnson

Linda Lou Johnson

Age

75

Born

Sunday 18 Apr 1943

His Other Children

Children Together

Sherry Johnson

born 1962, age 56 (approx.)

Robin Johnson

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)

Victor Steele

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
fostered

Her Other Children

Gary Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Gary Johnson

Gender

Male

Trivia

Gary Johnson Family

Gary Johnson's children:

Gary Johnson's daughter is Sherry Johnson Gary Johnson's son is Robin Johnson Gary Johnson's foster son is Victor Steele


Gary Johnson's current partners:

Gary Johnson's wife is Linda Johnson


Gary Johnson's in laws:

Gary Johnson's father in law was Roy Rogers Gary Johnson's step-mother in law was Dale Evans Gary Johnson's mother in law was Arline Rogers Gary Johnson's step-grandfather in law was Walter Smith Gary Johnson's step-grandmother in law was Betty Sue Smith Gary Johnson's grandfather in law was Andrew Slye Gary Johnson's grandmother in law was Mattie Slye Gary Johnson's grandfather in law is Prentice D Wilkins Gary Johnson's grandmother in law is Lucy Wilkins Gary Johnson's brother in law is Roy Rogers Jr Gary Johnson's brother in law-by-marriage is Linda Rogers Gary Johnson's half-sister in law was Robin Rogers Gary Johnson's step-brother in law is Tom Fox Gary Johnson's sister in law-by-marriage is Barbara Fox Gary Johnson's adopted sister in law is Cheryl Rose Gary Johnson's brother in law-by-marriage is William Rose Gary Johnson's adopted brother in law was Sandy Rogers Gary Johnson's adopted sister in law was Debbie Rogers Gary Johnson's adopted brother in law is Dodie Rogers Gary Johnson's foster sister in law is Marion Eaton Gary Johnson's brother in law-by-marriage is Daniel Eaton Gary Johnson's wife Linda Johnson's aunt in law was Cleda Willoughby Gary Johnson's wife Linda Johnson's uncle-by-marriage is Al Willoughby Gary Johnson's wife Linda Johnson's aunt in law was Mary Moreland Gary Johnson's wife Linda Johnson's uncle-by-marriage is George Moreland Gary Johnson's wife Linda Johnson's aunt in law is Kathleen Cox Gary Johnson's wife Linda Johnson's uncle-by-marriage is Ted Cox


Linda Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Lou Johnson

Maiden name

Linda Lou Rogers

Also known as

Linda Lou Slye

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Sunday 18 Apr 1943

Trivia

Linda Johnson Family

Linda Johnson's parents:

Linda Johnson's father was Roy Rogers Linda Johnson's step-mother was Dale Evans Linda Johnson's mother was Arline Rogers


Linda Johnson's former step-parents:

Linda Johnson's former step-mother is Lucile Ascolese


Linda Johnson's children:

Linda Johnson's daughter is Sherry Johnson Linda Johnson's son is Robin Johnson Linda Johnson's foster son is Victor Steele


Linda Johnson's current partners:

Linda Johnson's husband is Gary Johnson


Linda Johnson's siblings:

Linda Johnson's brother is Roy Rogers Jr Linda Johnson's half-sister was Robin Rogers Linda Johnson's step-brother is Tom Fox Linda Johnson's adopted sister is Cheryl Rose Linda Johnson's adopted brother was Sandy Rogers Linda Johnson's adopted sister was Debbie Rogers Linda Johnson's adopted sister is Dodie Rogers Linda Johnson's foster sister is Marion Eaton


Linda Johnson's nieces and nephews:

Linda Johnson's nephew is Dustin Rogers


Linda Johnson's grandparents:

Linda Johnson's grandfather is Prentice D Wilkins Linda Johnson's grandmother is Lucy Wilkins Linda Johnson's grandfather was Andrew Slye Linda Johnson's grandmother was Mattie Slye


Linda Johnson's great grandparents:

Linda Johnson's great grandfather was Archer Womack Linda Johnson's great grandmother was Patty Womack Linda Johnson's great grandfather is Father-of-Andy Slye


Linda Johnson's step-grandparents:

Linda Johnson's step-grandfather was Walter Smith Linda Johnson's step-grandmother was Betty Sue Smith


Linda Johnson's former step-grandparents:

Linda Johnson's former step-grandfather is Joe Ascolese Linda Johnson's former step-grandmother is Vinchinea Ascolese


Linda Johnson's uncles and aunts:

Linda Johnson's aunt was Cleda Willoughby Linda Johnson's uncle-by-marriage is Al Willoughby Linda Johnson's aunt was Mary Moreland Linda Johnson's uncle-by-marriage is George Moreland Linda Johnson's aunt is Kathleen Cox Linda Johnson's uncle-by-marriage is Ted Cox


Linda Johnson's great uncles and aunts:

Linda Johnson's great uncle is William Slye Linda Johnson's great uncle is David T Slye