Married Relationship facts

Married 1968 (bef.)

Roy Rogers Jr

Roy Rogers jr

Age

72

Born

Monday 28 Oct 1946

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Roy Rogers Jr Siblings

Linda Johnson

Sister

Robin Rogers

Half-sister

other parent: Dale Evans

Tom Fox

Step-brother

step parent: Dale Evans

Cheryl Rose

Adpoted Sister

Sandy Rogers

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Dale Evans

Debbie Rogers

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Dale Evans

Dodie Rogers

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Dale Evans

Marion Eaton

Foster Half-sister

other parent: Dale Evans

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Linda Rogers

Linda Rogers

His Other Children

Children Together

Dustin Rogers

His Other Children

Roy Rogers Jr
Bio Details

Full name

Roy Rogers jr

Also known as

Dusty Rogers

Gender

Male

Age

72

Date of birth

Monday 28 Oct 1946

Trivia

Roy Rogers Jr Family

Roy Rogers Jr's parents:

Roy Rogers Jr's father was Roy Rogers Roy Rogers Jr's step-mother was Dale Evans Roy Rogers Jr's mother was Arline Rogers


Roy Rogers Jr's former step-parents:

Roy Rogers Jr's former step-mother is Lucile Ascolese


Roy Rogers Jr's children:

Roy Rogers Jr's son is Dustin Rogers


Roy Rogers Jr's current partners:

Roy Rogers Jr's husband is Linda Rogers


Roy Rogers Jr's siblings:

Roy Rogers Jr's sister is Linda Johnson Roy Rogers Jr's half-sister was Robin Rogers Roy Rogers Jr's step-brother is Tom Fox Roy Rogers Jr's adopted sister is Cheryl Rose Roy Rogers Jr's adopted brother was Sandy Rogers Roy Rogers Jr's adopted sister was Debbie Rogers Roy Rogers Jr's adopted sister is Dodie Rogers Roy Rogers Jr's foster sister is Marion Eaton


Roy Rogers Jr's nieces and nephews:

Roy Rogers Jr's niece is Sherry Johnson Roy Rogers Jr's nephew is Robin Johnson


Roy Rogers Jr's grandparents:

Roy Rogers Jr's grandfather is Prentice D Wilkins Roy Rogers Jr's grandmother is Lucy Wilkins Roy Rogers Jr's grandfather was Andrew Slye Roy Rogers Jr's grandmother was Mattie Slye


Roy Rogers Jr's great grandparents:

Roy Rogers Jr's great grandfather was Archer Womack Roy Rogers Jr's great grandmother was Patty Womack Roy Rogers Jr's great grandfather is Father-of-Andy Slye


Roy Rogers Jr's step-grandparents:

Roy Rogers Jr's step-grandfather was Walter Smith Roy Rogers Jr's step-grandmother was Betty Sue Smith


Roy Rogers Jr's former step-grandparents:

Roy Rogers Jr's former step-grandfather is Joe Ascolese Roy Rogers Jr's former step-grandmother is Vinchinea Ascolese


Roy Rogers Jr's uncles and aunts:

Roy Rogers Jr's aunt was Cleda Willoughby Roy Rogers Jr's uncle-by-marriage is Al Willoughby Roy Rogers Jr's aunt was Mary Moreland Roy Rogers Jr's uncle-by-marriage is George Moreland Roy Rogers Jr's aunt is Kathleen Cox Roy Rogers Jr's uncle-by-marriage is Ted Cox


Roy Rogers Jr's great uncles and aunts:

Roy Rogers Jr's great uncle is William Slye Roy Rogers Jr's great uncle is David T Slye


Linda Rogers
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Rogers

Gender

Male

Trivia

Linda Rogers Family

Linda Rogers's children:

Linda Rogers's son is Dustin Rogers


Linda Rogers's current partners:

Linda Rogers's husband is Roy Rogers Jr


Linda Rogers's in laws:

Linda Rogers's father in law was Roy Rogers Linda Rogers's step-mother in law was Dale Evans Linda Rogers's mother in law was Arline Rogers Linda Rogers's step-grandfather in law was Walter Smith Linda Rogers's step-grandmother in law was Betty Sue Smith Linda Rogers's grandfather in law was Andrew Slye Linda Rogers's grandmother in law was Mattie Slye Linda Rogers's grandfather in law is Prentice D Wilkins Linda Rogers's grandmother in law is Lucy Wilkins Linda Rogers's sister in law is Linda Johnson Linda Rogers's brother in law-by-marriage is Gary Johnson Linda Rogers's half-sister in law was Robin Rogers Linda Rogers's step-brother in law is Tom Fox Linda Rogers's sister in law-by-marriage is Barbara Fox Linda Rogers's adopted sister in law is Cheryl Rose Linda Rogers's brother in law-by-marriage is William Rose Linda Rogers's adopted brother in law was Sandy Rogers Linda Rogers's adopted sister in law was Debbie Rogers Linda Rogers's adopted brother in law is Dodie Rogers Linda Rogers's foster sister in law is Marion Eaton Linda Rogers's brother in law-by-marriage is Daniel Eaton Linda Rogers's husband Roy Rogers Jr's aunt in law was Cleda Willoughby Linda Rogers's husband Roy Rogers Jr's uncle-by-marriage is Al Willoughby Linda Rogers's husband Roy Rogers Jr's aunt in law was Mary Moreland Linda Rogers's husband Roy Rogers Jr's uncle-by-marriage is George Moreland Linda Rogers's husband Roy Rogers Jr's aunt in law is Kathleen Cox Linda Rogers's husband Roy Rogers Jr's uncle-by-marriage is Ted Cox