How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kitty Stevas
Kitty Stevas

Partners of 
Kitty Stevas

Spyro Stevas

Divorced

2 children together

Kitty Stevas
Bio Details

Full name

Kitty Stevas

Maiden name

Kitty St John O’Connor

Gender

Female

Birth place

Ireland

Deceased

Kitty Stevas

Kitty Stevas

Deceased

Kitty Stevas Partner(s) Other Children

Kitty Stevas Children

Juno Alexander

born 1925, died 2014, age 88
with Spyro Stevas

Actress and member of the French Resistance

Lord St John Of Fawsley

born 1929, died 2012, age 82
with Spyro Stevas

Leader of the House of Commons 1979-1981

Trivia

Kitty Stevas Family

Kitty Stevas's children:

Kitty Stevas's daughter was Juno Alexander Kitty Stevas's son was Lord St John Of Fawsley


Kitty Stevas's current partners:

Kitty Stevas's husband was Spyro Stevas


Kitty Stevas's former in laws:

Kitty Stevas's former son in law was Terence Alexander