How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Hildegard Blessed
Hildegard Blessed

Partners of 
Hildegard Blessed

Brian Blessed OBE

Married

1 child together

1978

Hildegard Blessed
Bio Details

Full name

Hildegard Blessed

Maiden name

Hildegard Neil

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Saturday 29 Jul 1939

Occupations

Actress

Hildegard Blessed

Hildegard Blessed

Age

78

Born

Saturday 29 Jul 1939

Hildegard Blessed Partner(s) Other Children

Hildegard Blessed Children

Rosalind Blessed

born 1976, age 42 (approx.)
with Brian Blessed OBE

Cathie Blessed

born 1962, age 56 (approx.)
step-child with Brian Blessed OBE

Trivia

Hildegard Blessed Family

Hildegard Blessed's children:

Hildegard Blessed's daughter is Rosalind Blessed Hildegard Blessed's step-daughter is Cathie Blessed


Hildegard Blessed's current partners:

Hildegard Blessed's husband is Brian Blessed OBE


Hildegard Blessed's in laws:

Hildegard Blessed's father in law is William Blessed Hildegard Blessed's mother in law is Hilda Blessed Hildegard Blessed's grandfather in law is George William Blessed Hildegard Blessed's grandfather in law was Emma Wall Hildegard Blessed's grandmother in law was Herbert Hill Hildegard Blessed's husband Brian Blessed OBE's uncle in law is Alan Blessed Hildegard Blessed's husband Brian Blessed OBE's uncle in law is Bernard Blessed Hildegard Blessed's husband Brian Blessed OBE's uncle in law is George Blessed Hildegard Blessed's husband Brian Blessed OBE's uncle in law is Thomas Blessed Hildegard Blessed's husband Brian Blessed OBE's aunt in law is Margaret Wall Hildegard Blessed's husband Brian Blessed OBE's aunt in law is Lois Wall