How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hilda Blessed
Hilda Blessed

Partners of 
Hilda Blessed

William Blessed

Married

1 child together

Hilda Blessed
Bio Details

Full name

Hilda Blessed

Maiden name

Hilda Wall

Gender

Female

Hilda Blessed Siblings

Margaret Wall

Half-sister

other parent: Leonard Wall

Lois Wall

Half-sister

other parent: Leonard Wall

Hilda Blessed

Hilda Blessed

Hilda Blessed Partner(s) Other Children

Hilda Blessed Children

Brian Blessed OBE

born 1936, age 81
with William Blessed

Iconic British Actor and Adventurer

Trivia

Hilda Blessed Family

Hilda Blessed's parents:

Hilda Blessed's father was Emma Wall Hilda Blessed's mother was Herbert Hill


Hilda Blessed's former step-parents:

Hilda Blessed's former step-father was Leonard Wall


Hilda Blessed's children:

Hilda Blessed's son is Brian Blessed OBE


Hilda Blessed's current partners:

Hilda Blessed's husband is William Blessed


Hilda Blessed's siblings:

Hilda Blessed's half-sister is Margaret Wall Hilda Blessed's half-sister is Lois Wall


Hilda Blessed's grandchildren:

Hilda Blessed's granddaughter is Cathie Blessed Hilda Blessed's granddaughter is Rosalind Blessed


Hilda Blessed's in laws:

Hilda Blessed's father in law is George William Blessed Hilda Blessed's grandfather in law was George Jabez Blessed Hilda Blessed's brother in law is Alan Blessed Hilda Blessed's brother in law is Bernard Blessed Hilda Blessed's brother in law is George Blessed Hilda Blessed's brother in law is Thomas Blessed Hilda Blessed's daughter in law is Hildegard Blessed


Hilda Blessed's former in laws:

Hilda Blessed's former daughter in law is Ann Bomann