Dated Relationship facts

Dated from 2006

Until 2008

Dated from 2013

Until 2013

US Pop Singer
Ryan Cabrera

Ryan Frank Cabrera

Age

35

Born

Sunday 18 Jul 1982

Other Partners

Audrina Patridge

Showmance

shomance from 2010
until 2010

Ashlee Simpson

Dated

dated from 2004
until 2004

Lydia Hearst

Dated

dated from about 2004
until about 2004

Tess Taylor

Dated

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Ben Smith-Petersen

Married

4 Feb 2015

Robert Pattinson

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from 2013
until 2013

 Alex Pettyfer

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2012
until 2012

Professional Partners

Riley Smith-Petersen Siblings

Benjamin Keough

Brother

Harper Lockwood

Half-sister

other parent: Michael Lockwood

Finley Lockwood

Half-sister

other parent: Michael Lockwood

Elvis's Granddaughter
Riley Smith-Petersen

Danielle Riley Smith-Petersen

Age

31

Born

Monday 29 May 1989

Ryan Cabrera
Bio Details

Full name

Ryan Frank Cabrera

Gender

Male

Age

35

Date of birth

Sunday 18 Jul 1982

Occupations

Singer-Songwriter

Trivia

Ryan Cabrera Family

Ryan Cabrera's former partners:

Ryan Cabrera dated Riley Smith-Petersen Ryan Cabrera dated Ashlee Simpson Ryan Cabrera dated Lydia Hearst Ryan Cabrera dated Hannah Trigwell Ryan Cabrera dated Tess Taylor


Riley Smith-Petersen
Bio Details

Full name

Danielle Riley Smith-Petersen

Maiden name

Danielle Riley Keough

Also known as

Riley Keough

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

Monday 29 May 1989

Occupations

Actress

Model

Trivia

Wedding Dress Designer

Delphine Manivet's, New York

Riley Smith-Petersen Family

Riley Smith-Petersen's parents:

Riley Smith-Petersen's mother is Lisa Marie Presley Riley Smith-Petersen's father is Danny Keough


Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-parents:

Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-father was Michael Jackson Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-father is Nicolas Cage Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-father is Michael Lockwood


Riley Smith-Petersen's current partners:

Riley Smith-Petersen's husband is Ben Smith-Petersen


Riley Smith-Petersen's former partners:

Riley Smith-Petersen was rumoured to had a romance with Robert Pattinson Riley Smith-Petersen is the former fiance of Alex Pettyfer Riley Smith-Petersen dated Ryan Cabrera


Riley Smith-Petersen's siblings:

Riley Smith-Petersen's brother was Benjamin Keough Riley Smith-Petersen's half-sister is Harper Lockwood Riley Smith-Petersen's half-sister is Finley Lockwood


Riley Smith-Petersen's grandparents:

Riley Smith-Petersen's grandfather was Elvis Presley Riley Smith-Petersen's grandmother is Priscilla Presley


Riley Smith-Petersen's great grandparents:

Riley Smith-Petersen's great grandfather was James Wagner Riley Smith-Petersen's great grandmother is Ann Beaulieu Riley Smith-Petersen's great grandfather is Vernon Presley Riley Smith-Petersen's great grandmother was Gladys Presley   Riley Smith-Petersen's great great grandfather was Bob Smith Riley Smith-Petersen's great great grandmother was Doll Smith Riley Smith-Petersen's great great grandfather was J D Presley Riley Smith-Petersen's great great grandmother was Minnie Presley   Riley Smith-Petersen's 3x great grandmother was Rosie Presley


Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-grandparents:

Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-grandfather was Joe Jackson Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-grandmother is Katherine Jackson Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-grandfather is August Coppola Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-grandmother is Joy Vogelsang


Riley Smith-Petersen's uncles and aunts:

Riley Smith-Petersen's uncle is Thomas Keough


Riley Smith-Petersen's great uncles and aunts:

Riley Smith-Petersen's great uncle was Jesse Presley Riley Smith-Petersen's great uncle is Donald Beaulieu Riley Smith-Petersen's great aunt is Michelle Beaulieu Hovey Riley Smith-Petersen's great uncle is Jeff Beaulieu Riley Smith-Petersen's great uncle is Timmy Beaulieu Riley Smith-Petersen's great uncle is Tommy Beaulieu