Rumoured Romance Relationship facts

Allegedly dating from 2013

Until 2013

Edward Cullen in Twilight
Robert Pattinson

Robert Douglas Pattinson

Age

35

Born

Tuesday 13 May 1986

Other Partners

Suki Waterhouse

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from about Jul 2018

FKA twigs,
Tahliah Debrett Barnett

Broken Engagement

engaged from about 1 Apr 2015
until Oct 2017

Imogen Kerr

Dated

dated from 2014
until before Aug 2014

Katy Perry

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from 2014
until 2014

Dylan Penn

Dated

dated from circa Oct 2013
until 2013

Kristen Stewart

Relationship

relationship began 2008
until 2012

Nettie Wakefield

Allegedly Dated

Nina Schubert

Teenage Romance

Professional Partners

Robert Pattinson Siblings

Victoria Pattinson

Sister

Lizzy Pattinson

Sister

Other Partners

Ben Smith-Petersen

Married

4 Feb 2015

Ryan Cabrera

Dated

dated from 2013
until 2013

 Alex Pettyfer

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2012
until 2012

Professional Partners

Riley Smith-Petersen Siblings

Benjamin Keough

Brother

Harper Lockwood

Half-sister

other parent: Michael Lockwood

Finley Lockwood

Half-sister

other parent: Michael Lockwood

Elvis's Granddaughter
Riley Smith-Petersen

Danielle Riley Smith-Petersen

Age

31

Born

Monday 29 May 1989

Robert Pattinson
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Douglas Pattinson

Gender

Male

Age

35

Date of birth

Tuesday 13 May 1986

Birth place

Merton, Surrey, England, UK

Occupations

Actor

Musician

Education

Harrodian School, Barnes, London, England, United Kingdom

Played Cedric Diggory in 2005's Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire 
He is also a musician and contributed songs to the Twlight soundtrack and to the movie How to Be.

Trivia

Robert Pattinson Family

Robert Pattinson's parents:

Robert Pattinson's father is Richard Pattinson Robert Pattinson's mother is Clare Pattinson


Robert Pattinson's current partners:

Robert Pattinson is rumoured to have a romance with Suki Waterhouse Robert Pattinson allegedly has a relationship with Nettie Wakefield


Robert Pattinson's former partners:

Robert Pattinson is the former fiance of FKA twigs, Tahliah Debrett Barnett Robert Pattinson was rumoured to had a romance with Katy Perry Robert Pattinson had a relationship with Kristen Stewart Robert Pattinson dated Dylan Penn Robert Pattinson was rumoured to had a romance with Riley Smith-Petersen Robert Pattinson dated Imogen Kerr Robert Pattinson had a teenage romance with Nina Schubert


Robert Pattinson's siblings:

Robert Pattinson's sister is Victoria Pattinson Robert Pattinson's sister is Lizzy Pattinson


Robert Pattinson FameChain Links

Hollywood TCL Chinese Theatre Handprints and Footprints,

2011

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1965

Elizabeth Taylor 1956

Marilyn Monroe 1953

more...

Harry Potter Cast Members

2005

Other people in this association:

Emma Watson 2001 - 2011

John Cleese 2001 - 2002

David Tennant 2005

more...

Madam Tussauds

Other people in this association:

HM Queen Elizabeth II of Great Britain

Adolf Hitler 1933

Princess Diana Princess of Wales

more...

Riley Smith-Petersen
Bio Details

Full name

Danielle Riley Smith-Petersen

Maiden name

Danielle Riley Keough

Also known as

Riley Keough

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

Monday 29 May 1989

Occupations

Actress

Model

Trivia

Wedding Dress Designer

Delphine Manivet's, New York

Riley Smith-Petersen Family

Riley Smith-Petersen's parents:

Riley Smith-Petersen's mother is Lisa Marie Presley Riley Smith-Petersen's father is Danny Keough


Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-parents:

Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-father was Michael Jackson Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-father is Nicolas Cage Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-father is Michael Lockwood


Riley Smith-Petersen's current partners:

Riley Smith-Petersen's husband is Ben Smith-Petersen


Riley Smith-Petersen's former partners:

Riley Smith-Petersen was rumoured to had a romance with Robert Pattinson Riley Smith-Petersen is the former fiance of Alex Pettyfer Riley Smith-Petersen dated Ryan Cabrera


Riley Smith-Petersen's siblings:

Riley Smith-Petersen's brother was Benjamin Keough Riley Smith-Petersen's half-sister is Harper Lockwood Riley Smith-Petersen's half-sister is Finley Lockwood


Riley Smith-Petersen's grandparents:

Riley Smith-Petersen's grandfather was Elvis Presley Riley Smith-Petersen's grandmother is Priscilla Presley


Riley Smith-Petersen's great grandparents:

Riley Smith-Petersen's great grandfather was James Wagner Riley Smith-Petersen's great grandmother is Ann Beaulieu Riley Smith-Petersen's great grandfather is Vernon Presley Riley Smith-Petersen's great grandmother was Gladys Presley   Riley Smith-Petersen's great great grandfather was Bob Smith Riley Smith-Petersen's great great grandmother was Doll Smith Riley Smith-Petersen's great great grandfather was J D Presley Riley Smith-Petersen's great great grandmother was Minnie Presley   Riley Smith-Petersen's 3x great grandmother was Rosie Presley


Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-grandparents:

Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-grandfather was Joe Jackson Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-grandmother is Katherine Jackson Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-grandfather is August Coppola Riley Smith-Petersen's former step-grandmother is Joy Vogelsang


Riley Smith-Petersen's uncles and aunts:

Riley Smith-Petersen's uncle is Thomas Keough


Riley Smith-Petersen's great uncles and aunts:

Riley Smith-Petersen's great uncle was Jesse Presley Riley Smith-Petersen's great uncle is Donald Beaulieu Riley Smith-Petersen's great aunt is Michelle Beaulieu Hovey Riley Smith-Petersen's great uncle is Jeff Beaulieu Riley Smith-Petersen's great uncle is Timmy Beaulieu Riley Smith-Petersen's great uncle is Tommy Beaulieu