How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise
Louise Klossowski
LouLou de la Falaise

Partners of 
Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise

Pierre Klossowski

Married

1 child together

11 Jun 1977

Desmond Fitzgerald
29th Knight Of Glin

Divorced

married 6 Oct 1966
divorce 1970

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Vava Lucia Henriette Klossowski

Maiden name

Louise Vava Lucia Henriette De La Falaise

Also known as

Louise Lulu Vava Lucia Henriette de la Falaise

Loulou

Lulu De La Falaise

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Sunday 04 May 1947

Birth place

London, England, UK

Date of death:

5 Nov 2011

Place of death

Gisors, France

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise Siblings

Alexis De La Falaise

Brother

Louise Klossowski
LouLou de la Falaise

Louise Vava Lucia Henriette Klossowski

Age

64

Born

Sunday 04 May 1947

Died

5 Nov 2011

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise Children

Anna Klossowski

with Pierre Klossowski

Trivia

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise Family

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's parents:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's father is Alain De La Falaise Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's mother was Maxine De La Falaise Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's step-father was John McKendry


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's former step-parents:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's former step-mother is Margaret De La Falaise


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's children:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's daughter is Anna Klossowski


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's current partners:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's husband was Pierre Klossowski


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's former partners:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's former husband was Desmond Fitzgerald 29th Knight Of Glin


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's siblings:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's brother is Alexis De La Falaise


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's grandparents:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's grandfather was Gabriel-Louis De La Falaise Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's grandfather was Oswald Birley Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's grandmother was Rhoda Birley Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's grandmother was Henriette-Lucie De La Falaise


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's great grandparents:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's great grandfather was Richard Hennessy Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's great grandmother was Martha Hennessy


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's former step-grandparents:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's former step-grandfather was Antoine Hocquart De Turtot


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's uncles and aunts:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's uncle was Henri De La Falaise Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's uncle was Richard De La Falaise Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's aunt was Louise De La Falaise Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's uncle was Marcus Birley


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's great uncles and aunts:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's great aunt was Alice Hennessy Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's great uncle was Richard Hennessy Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's great uncle was George Hennessy OBE


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's cousins:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's cousin is Gabriel De La Falaise Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's cousin was Rupert Birley Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's cousin is Robin Birley Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's cousin is India Birley


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's first cousins once removed:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's first cousin once removed is Richard De La Falaise


Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's former in laws:

Louise Klossowski LouLou de la Falaise's former mother in law is Veronica Fitzgerald