How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hope Kenwright
Hope Kenwright

Partners of 
Hope Kenwright

Albert Kenwright

Married

1 child together

1939

Hope Kenwright
Bio Details

Full name

Hope Kenwright

Maiden name

Hope Jones

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Date of death:

25 Jun 2012

Hope Kenwright

Hope Kenwright

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1918

Died

25 Jun 2012

Hope Kenwright Partner(s) Other Children

Hope Kenwright Children

Bill Kenwright CBE

born 1945, age 72
with Albert Kenwright

Theatre Producer & Chairman of Everton Football Club

Trivia

Hope Kenwright Family

Hope Kenwright's children:

Hope Kenwright's son is Bill Kenwright CBE


Hope Kenwright's current partners:

Hope Kenwright's husband was Albert Kenwright


Hope Kenwright's grandchildren:

Hope Kenwright's granddaughter is Lucy Kenwright


Hope Kenwright's former in laws:

Hope Kenwright's former daughter in law is Anouska Hempel Lady Weinberg