Dated Relationship facts

Dated from Jun 2016

Thomas Gelardo

Thomas Gelardo

Other Partners

Trista Geyer

Dated

dated from about 2013

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jamie Lansburg

Dated

until 2016

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mob Wives Star
Marissa Jade

Marissa Jade

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1985

Thomas Gelardo
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Gelardo

Also known as

Tommy Juice

Gender

Male

Trivia

Thomas Gelardo Family

Thomas Gelardo's current partners:

Thomas Gelardo dated Marissa Jade


Thomas Gelardo's former partners:

Thomas Gelardo dated Trista Geyer


Marissa Jade
Bio Details

Full name

Marissa Jade

Gender

Female

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Birth place

Staten Island, New York, USA

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Model

Actress

Trivia

Marissa Jade Family

Marissa Jade's current partners:

Marissa Jade dated Thomas Gelardo


Marissa Jade's former partners:

Marissa Jade dated Jamie Lansburg


Marissa Jade FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2017 - Series 20

2017

Other people in this association:

Sarah Harding 2017

Helen Lederer 2017

Brandi Glanville 2017

more...