Married Relationship facts

Married 16 Jul 2016

Kasabian Guitarist
Serge Pizzorno

Serge Pizzorno

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1980

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Amy Pizzorno

Amy Pizzorno

Serge Pizzorno
Bio Details

Full name

Serge Pizzorno

Gender

Male

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1980

Occupations

Guitarist

Songwriter

Brit Awards

2010 - Best British Group

Trivia

Serge Pizzorno Family

Serge Pizzorno's current partners:

Serge Pizzorno's wife is Amy Pizzorno


Serge Pizzorno FameChain Links

Kasabian

Other people in this association:

Tom Meighan

Chris Edwards

Ian Matthews

more...

Glastonbury Festival Headliners

Other people in this association:

Sir Paul McCartney 2004

Sir Paul McCartney

David Bowie 1971

more...

Loose Tapestries

Other people in this association:

Noel Fielding

more...

Brit Award Winners 2010 - The 30th

Other people in this association:

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2010

Liam Gallagher 2010

Robbie Williams 2010

more...

Amy Pizzorno
Bio Details

Full name

Amy Pizzorno

Maiden name

Amy White

Gender

Female

Trivia

Amy Pizzorno Family

Amy Pizzorno's current partners:

Amy Pizzorno's husband is Serge Pizzorno